Augmented Reality – Submission Entries

Southeast Asia Creative Camp

3rd SEA Creative Camp 2018

Augmented Reality Submission List

 

Thank you for submitting the final assignment of Augmented Reality workshop.

Please kindly check your submission below, and check carefully your full name, teacher full name (with title), your school, and country information, because we will create the eCertificate for you based on this data. If you find any incorrect information, please email to creativecamp@seameo.org.

as of 8 January 2019

No School Name Teacher Students Final Assignment
1 SMA Bina Mulia
Indonesia
Eddy Nelsen Ardian
Aldo Ryandi
Wilson Karistio
Metamorphosis
by NVRS

Project

2 SMA Negeri 1 Kendal Ngawi
Indonesia
Fitriani Khanifatun, S.Si., M.Pd. Syah Reza Pahlevi
Riyan Bagus Abdullah
Bagus Abdullah Ibrahim
WOLKAPONIC, THE FUTURE OF ORGANIC URBAN FARMING
by THE GLITTERS

Video

Project

3 SMA Negeri 1 Singaraja
Indonesia
Ida Ayu Asritya Utami I Gde Ardha Semaranatha Gunasatwika
I Putu Ngurah Widhi Dhaneswara
Kadek Surya Mahardika
Airplane_Augmented_Reality
by Hecate

Project

4 SMA Negeri 2 Padalarang
Indonesia
Martin Landaou Rangga Rahmat Tahajuddin
Ali Afifi
Manggala Arifano
ADECreative ( Adiwiyata Education )
by SMAWA Creative AR

Project

5 SMK Bakti Nusantara 666
Indonesia
Sandra Irawan Adam Mursyalat
Jodi Pascal
Mochamad Fadly Alamsyah
INDONESIA’S VOLCANO
by Baknus C DARISING NUSA

Project

6 SMK Cendekia Lasem
Indonesia
Alex Ahmad Wahyudi Akhsani Taqwim
Mohamad Farid Oktafani
Sifaul Jannah
Save Our Planet
by Epsilon Team

Project

7 SMK Kesehatan Annisa
Indonesia
Lika Hanifah Ferdi Ardiansyah
Hamdan Faisal Muslih
Rizky Fadhila
Kind Of Medicines
by Great AR Team of Annisa

Video

Project

8 SMK Kristen Immanuel Pontianak
Indonesia
Suhardi Nelson Liyanto
Lulika Olivia
Michelle Setiyanti
Trash AR
by Immanuel 3

Video

Project

9 SMK Kristen Immanuel Pontianak
Indonesia
Yuricha Zauhiung Karyaten
Vincent Marcherio Tantiono
Brychan Artanto
Orarum
by Immanuel One

Video

Project

10 SMK Kristen Immanuel Pontianak
Indonesia
Yuricha Miranda
Alvin Wijaya Bun
Patricia Fernandez
Aqua-D
by Immanuel Two

Project

11 SMK Negeri 1 Batam
Indonesia
Yarliansyah Agustian Muhamamd Ilham W
Farhan M Afif
Rifan Maulana
Processing of Dry Leaves
by Threewire Team

Video

Project

12 SMK Negeri 1 Batam
Indonesia
Yarliansyah Agustian Sultan Ilyas Arsalillah Yuswan Syah
Dzulfikar
Suluakbar Panggabean
AR – Plastic Cycle
by Arfis Studio

Video

Project

13 SMK Negeri 1 Batam
Indonesia
Yarliansyah Agustian Yoga Prabowo Pongdatu
Vico Ipantri
Junanda Ika Rizky
Simulation_Regulates_Home Furniture_AR
by ARTS team

Project

14 SMK Negeri 1 Ciomas
Indonesia
Januar Ashari, S.Pd. M Adrian Saputra
Arman Juliansyah
Muhamad Nizar
Smart City
by Thunder Team

Video

Project

15 SMK Negeri 1 Ciomas
Indonesia
Mr. Ajid, S.Ds. Dwita Amalia Khoirani
Muhammad Fathan Fadhlurrahman
Nahda Adelia
Let’s Save Our Earth From Global Warming “MONSTER”
by ANNATA Team

Video

Project

16 SMK Negeri 1 Japara
Indonesia
Achmad Nuryana, S.Kom, M.Pd. Ibnu Sulaeman
Tatang Supriyatna
Ayu Lestari
Indonesian Traditional Musical Instrument (SMK Negeri 1 Japara)
by Nepan Team

Video

Project

17 SMK Negeri 1 Jetis
Indonesia
Dwi Santoso, S.Pd. Adhityo Hakki Fitra
Danar Setiawan
Dimas Nurdiansyah
TEAM INFINITY
by TEAM INFINITY

Project

18 SMK Negeri 1 Jetis
Indonesia
Iswahyudi, S.ST. Ade Kurniawan Putra
Alfian Aditya Pratama
Agung Gumelar
Inner planet
by Triple A

Project

19 SMK Negeri 1 Ngasem
Indonesia
Adimas Ketut Nalendra Nureha Istikomah
Ula Alfauziyah Milleniawati
Yudha Mursid Putra Anggara
Cultural Arts and Tourism In Kediri
by SMEK1NG

Video

Project

20 SMK Negeri 1 Purwokerto
Indonesia
Sriyatno S.Kom. Mohammad Rifqi Zein
Nuril Fikri Anggriawan
Muhammad Junaedi
Water_Purification_System_AR
by SomeOneAR

Video

Project

21 SMK Negeri 12 Malang
Indonesia
Berdina Amelia Wandansari Dian Fauzilah
Nabilla Zahra Trisnani
Abi Fadillah
AR Computer Device
by DNA Team

Video

Project

22 SMK Negeri 2 Jepara
Indonesia
Raga Galut, S.S., ST. Muhamad Rico
Natasya Dewi Arwani
M.Galang Adi Satria
none
by Moonyok studio

Project

23 SMK Negeri 2 Malang
Indonesia
Wilda Satya Perdana Bayu Prasetyo
Adzima Dwi Akhsan
Tetron Jaguar Dasamuka
Dinopedia 2
by Doom Team

Video

Project

24 SMK Negeri 3 Bandung
Indonesia
Mohamad Ismail Ardi Hari Prasetiyo
Raga Bima Jati Raksa
Rega Madila Tresnahadi
Get Lost in Bandung
by Impossible

Project

25 SMK Negeri 4 Bandung
Indonesia
Rida Mulyadi Muhammad Fauzi Rizki Hamdalah
Ahmad Fahmi Abdurrozaq
Samuel Nathan Sondjaja
Go UNIC
by Kujang Opat 3

Video

Project

26 SMK Negeri 4 Garut
Indonesia
Agus Mulyana, S.T. Muhamad Hapid Setiawan
Deni Setiawan
Resa Hidayah
Ordering Technology
by Tired Force

Project

27 SMK Negeri 40 Jakarta
Indonesia
Mutia Hanum Imania, S.Pd. Cindy Wandini
Shalahuddin Umar
Tri Yuni Aulia
Wingsters (Knowing Disasters)
by Normal Project

Video

Project

28 SMK Negeri 6 Jakarta
Indonesia
Yunita Andriani, S.Pd. Muhammad Reflyn Andyaz Firsto
Timothy Alden
Vania Stella Tamara
Duel of Mighty
by Esperanza Team

Video

Project

29 SMK Negeri 6 Jakarta
Indonesia
Yunita Andriani, S.Pd. Ardella Malinda Sarastri
Nur Mochammad Iskandar Rezky
Yehezkiel Salvator Christanto
Labyrinth of Milkyway
by Futura Team

Video

Project

30 SMK Negeri 7 Jakarta
Indonesia
Bambang Wisnu Murti Azmi Munif Hartono
Joseph Tedy Saputra
Michael Kevin Christianto
Car History
by KLGK

Project

31 SMK Negeri 7 Samarinda
Indonesia
Darnilawati Raden Muhammad Panji Cahyo Ghinarozaaan
Firman Nur Hidayah
Danny Ariswahid
ARsch
by Julakanum Developer Studio

Project

32 SMK Nurul Jadid Probolinggo
Indonesia
Rahmad Hidayatullah Rusydi Hafidz Alinata
Aiditya Muhammad Luqman Abdurrahman Wahid
Mochammad Arifandy Furaihan
Coastal Shield AR
by Tetra Vision

Video

Project

33 SMK Pariwisata Metland School
Indonesia
Yoga Permana Saputra Didi Armadi
Femi Novia Lina
Guntur Saadillah Hasan
Weathear Modification
by Team Lord

Project

34 SMK Telkom Purwokerto
Indonesia
Iis Yuliani Zahrotun Mirna Nisa
Hendrian Permana Adriyat Sumantri
Julia Dwiana
Solar System AR
by ayoyo tim

Video

Project

35 SMK Telkom Purwokerto
Indonesia
Ms Iis Yuliani Asto Arianto Miwanda
Yovito Audie Krishnanda
Nyimas Ananda Putri Mulyono
PEAR
by The Lucky Asto

Video

Project

36 SMK Tunas Harapan Pati
Indonesia
Mr Muh. Slamet Riyadi, M.Kom. Muhammad Luthfi Aidilhaq
Alfath Yazdaniar
Teguh Hadi Prasetyo
Gamelan Augmented Reality
by LBK Development

Video

Project

37 SMK Wikrama Bogor
Indonesia
Muhammad Dudi Permadi Michael Kurniawan Prananto
Rafly Ilham Alamsyah
Jovandra Axl Pay
Bogor Tourism
by X-Trone

Project

38 Universitas Negeri Padang
Indonesia
Bayu Ramadhani Fajri Wahyu Zulya Syaputra
Aina Almardiyah
Lukman Hakim
Let’s Learn Geometry with Augmented Reality
by Ataru

Video

Project

39 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
Anak Agung Gede Yudhi Paramartha, S.Kom., M.Kom. Komang Pasek Oka Sukasana
Gede Deva Satvika Tresnawan
Ketut Ratna Dewi Yuvita Giri
Wanara Puppet Figures
by Ganesha MI-AR

Video

Project

40 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
I Gede Mahendra Darmawiguna, S.Kom., M.Sc. I Putu Prayoga Susila Karimawan
I Kadek Andi Adnyana
I Wayan Andika Raditya
Basic Movements Of Balinese Dance
by Mahapati 1

Video

Project

41 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
I Gede Mahendra Darmawiguna, S.Kom., M.Sc. Ni Kadek Risa Ariani Dwiasri
Gede Yogi Wiryawan
I Wayan Karta Sasmita
Balinese Traditional Games
by AR_Mahapati2

Video

Project

42 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Wiwat Tunyawatworakul Thanapat Munmanotum
Supakorn Kongkaew
Nutthakit Thitirungruangtawee
Traffic signs reality
by Wooden PC

Project

43 Eastern Technologycal College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Ms Aendu Chanchit Ms Kasinee Saelao
Ms Pariyachat Nilto
Mr Phkorn Srikhamtui
MAYDAY
by SIT E-TECH

Project