Game Development – Submission Entries

Southeast Asia Creative Camp

3rd SEA Creative Camp 2018

Game Development Submission List

 

Thank you for submitting the final assignment of Game Development workshop.

Please kindly check your submission below, and check carefully your full name, teacher full name (with title), your school, and country information, because we will create the eCertificate for you based on this data. If you find any incorrect information, please email to creativecamp@seameo.org.

as of 8 January 2019

No School Name Teacher Students Final Assignment
1 SMA Negeri 1 Bangil
Indonesia
Wahyu Prasetyo, S.Pd. Riswanda Maulana
Nur Wahyu
Reza Saniya Putri
QuizTime Game Development Spectra Team
by Spectra Team Game Dev

Project

2 SMA Negeri 1 Kendal Ngawi
Indonesia
Fitriani Khanifatun, S.Si., M.Pd. Fauzan Amir Al-Ghiffary
Fauzan Amir Al-Ghiffary
Fauzan Amir Al-Ghiffary
The Professor’s Request
by Dream Catcher

Project

3 SMA Negeri 1 Magetan
Indonesia
Eko Adri Wahyudiono Guntur Aji Pratama
Rizky Bagus Syach Putra
Lukman Nur Wahid
Skating For A Greener World
by NEWBIE

Project

4 SMA Negeri 1 Situbondo
Indonesia
Wahyu Ferdian, S.Pd Daanii Nabil Ghinannafsi Kusnanta
Muhammad Nur Abdurrauf
Ari Syuhada
Spell Belle
by RushHourDream

Project

5 SMA Negeri 2 Situbondo
Indonesia
Marta Mila Sughesti, S.Pd., S.S., M.Pd. Yudi Krisnandi
Moch. Rafi Nur A
I Wayan Radhita Pradana
Super Tommy
by Andromeda

Project

6 SMA Plus PGRI Cibinong
Indonesia
Ahmad Muhammad, S.Kom. Made Ngurah Saswira Mahardika Prameswara
Bayu Kresna Wisnu Buntoro
Ridwan Hidayat
Call Of Health
by RPL PESAT

Project

7 SMA Regina Pacis Surakarta
Indonesia
Usep Dwi Santoso Inigo Hersanta Sutandyo
Michael Nathanael
Reynaldo Philbert Hariyanto
Oath Of Majapahit
by RegPac Game 1

Project

8 SMK Bakti Nusantara 666
Indonesia
Radea Sumbada, S.Pd. Amalia Salsabila
Muhamad Rahmat Solihin
Muhamad Rifqi Rizqia
The Twins Nightmare
by Baknus Team B

Project

9 SMK Negeri 1 Cibinong
Indonesia
Lisna Nurrohmawati, S.Pd. Daffa Razan Aldav
Haryo Rafi Athallah Putra
Muhammad Naufal Alauddin
Trash Rush, by Multi-One
by Multi-One

Project

10 SMK Negeri 1 Ciomas
Indonesia
Januar Ashari Muhammad Iqbaludin
Muhammad Rifai
Ahmad Ariefiantoro Kuswerdana
3rd SEA Creative Camp: Game Development Final Assignment (The Keeper of the Forest)
by endemik.game

Project

11 SMK Negeri 1 Denpasar
Indonesia
I Wayan Sudiatmika, S.Pd. Ni Kadek Diana Pratiwi
Putu Abbie Nandana Sandi
Ayu Fintya Vaniavashti Kepakisan
GAME IN BODY
by DNA Lynx

Project

12 SMK Negeri 1 Denpasar
Indonesia
I Wayan Sudiatmika, S.Pd. I Gusti Agung Michael Swisnandya
Jason Gunawan
Komang Ngurah Wahyu Krisnha
Let’s Go Search and Rescue
by MIJAWA

Project

13 SMK Negeri 1 Denpasar
Indonesia
I Wayan Sudiatmika, S.Pd. I Putu Agus Wisnu Suparyawan
I Putu Giri Kumara
Iqbarrul Altaf
Fat Boy
by Barbar Team

Project

14 SMK Negeri 1 Denpasar
Indonesia
I Wayan Sudiatmika, S.Pd. I Kadek Marcio Dwi Laksamana
I Made Pamungkas Prajatama
I Kadek Sukrawinata
Garbage Hunter
by AMAKRA

Project

15 SMK Negeri 1 Denpasar
Indonesia
I Wayan Sudiatmika, S.Pd. Anak Agung Ngurah Satria Wibawa
I Made Adhi Purnawan
I Wayan Andy Jaya Putra
Search & Find
by Legasor Team

Project

16 SMK Negeri 1 Jember
Indonesia
Abdul Hamid Robby Alamsyah
Fanny Farida
Adhistri Maharani
Napza Monster
by Bhinneka Studio

Project

17 SMK Negeri 1 Ngasem
Indonesia
Rudi Nurcahyo Bagus Budi Ramadhan
Ahmat Fajar Sodiq
Achmad Maskur Fauzi
KILL FOR CLEAN
by PES TEAM

Project

18 SMK Negeri 2 Malang
Indonesia
Wilda Satya Perdana, S.Si. Mikhael Josanto Zonarefa
Afrilliant Setiawan
Rama Verdiansyah
Random Adventure
by ZeroTaLes

Project

19 SMK Negeri 26 Jakarta
Indonesia
Dra. Dede Yudhiaty Rochim Ramadhani Chiefto Irawan
Alif Pramana Putra
Muhammad Iqbal Baskoro
History Of Hanoman
by kroco airo

Project

20 SMK Negeri 26 Jakarta
Indonesia
Dwi Puspitaningtyas Luthfi Thufail Asiddiqi
Hafiz Nurrahman Karla
Mochamad Fauzan Sadrack
Journey of Indonesia
by Antek Game

Project

21 SMK Negeri 3 Yogyakarta
Indonesia
Agung Harry Alfian
Muhammad Refky Bagus Raditya
Aldike Eka Mahendra
1949
by SKAGATA

Project

22 SMK Negeri 4 Garut
Indonesia
Ahmad Timbul Sholeh, S.T. Rizal Sujana
Fillah Nadzul Rohman
Erik Fermana
Pawayangan
by Keling Squad

Project

23 SMK Negeri 5 Malang
Indonesia
Dian Purwanto, S.Kom. Firmansyah Putra Maulana
Fariz Ardi Kusuma
Mh Rizjeki Maulidan
Save Earth 48
by Weird & Sableng

Project

24 SMK Negeri 6 Jakarta
Indonesia
Qonita Syahadah Kasworo Fiki Abdul Rachman
M. Rafly Putra Pratama
Yasmin Nawawi
Neutro The Defender
by Tritanium

Project

25 SMK Negeri 6 Kota Tangerang Selatan
Indonesia
Sinta Nurhayati Arya Febrian Pamungkas
Irvin Su
Wahyudin
Cured : The Life Saver
by Code In Indonesia

Project

26 SMK Negeri 7 Jakarta
Indonesia
Bambang Wisnu Murti Azmi Munif Hartono
Joseph Tedy Saputra
Michael Kevin Christianto
The Java War Game
by KLGK

Project

27 SMK Nurul Jadid Probolinggo
Indonesia
Moh. Ainol Yaqin, M.Kom Ahmad Al Fariqi
Mohamad Ubaidillah
Rifjan Jundila
PANGERAN DIPONEGORO
by GAME BISA

Project

28 SMK Plus Sukaraja
Indonesia
Ahmad Timbul Soleh Ayuningsih
Sauqi Irfan
Sisikaherliyani
LEARN TO TEACH
by GAMEARTIS

Project

29 SMK Teknik Paba Binjai
Indonesia
Gusik Prasetyo Nugroho, S.Pd. Abdullah Rayni
Setia Hariati
M. Hafizurrahman Sanny
FUN MATHEMATICS
by PABA TKJ

Project

30 STMIK Bina Insani
Indonesia
Herlawati Fajar Hardianto
Fauzi Eko Saputro
Sahara Ramadhan
Drag & Drop
by grhen dev

Project

31 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
I Made Putrama, S.T., M.Tech. Teguh
Suka
Suartama
Seameo
by Seameo

Project

32 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
I Putu Arda Paramtapa I Putu Arda Paramtapa
I Putu Kusuma Putra
Gede Pujana
Game Pakaian Daerah Indonesia
by PTI 1

Project

33 SMK Penrissen No.1
Malaysia
Edwin Milog Eugene Adrian Bin Edward
Addlyka Jatek Lai
Javier Junior Anak Jok
Lara’s Journey
by Penrissen’s Warriors

Project

34 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Mr Wiwat Tunyawatworakul Mr Sitthichai Siriprom
Ms Pattra Mukdabun
Ms Raksina Suebsri
Jack and Beans Bigger
by ATHENA

Project

35 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Mr Wiwat Tunyawatworakul Mr Paripat Thongdonsa
Ms Panrawee Phanphaeng
Ms Wanwisa Singkham
Alice Winged
by Rache

Project

36 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Mr Wootinan Klandawloi Phanlop Paengchai
Chainuwat Ruengsri
Tassanai Chasanguan
Khawi
by Three Adventure Buds

Project

37 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Mr Woottinun Klandawloi Mr Watith Khemthong
Ms Jiraporn Ridratsami
Mr Nuttakrit Kwanda
Longka Escape
by The Imagination

Project

38 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Wiwat Tunyawatworakul Peewara Kerdsawang
Cholticha Jamjang
Apisara Taosa
GiantHunt
by Syntaxerror

Project

39 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Wiwat Tunyawatworakul Phatharanun Aupajan
Payupon Nanna
Phuwadet Thongparn
Turbine
by ControlC

Project

40 Eastern Technological College (E-TECH)
Thailand
Wootinan Klandawloi Wanida Harawong
Chayodom Payoonudomsuk
Chayanun Puttanon
Melt Runner
by Adventure Words

Project