Virtual Reality – Submission Entries

Southeast Asia Creative Camp

3rd SEA Creative Camp 2018

Virtual Reality Submission List

 

Thank you for submitting the final assignment of Virtual Reality workshop.

Please kindly check your submission below, and check carefully your full name, teacher full name (with title), your school, and country information, because we will create the eCertificate for you based on this data. If you find any incorrect information, please email to creativecamp@seameo.org.

 

No School Name Teacher Students Final Assignment
1 SMA Negeri 2 Padalarang
Indonesia
Donni Ilyasa Soplanit, S.T. Giovani Andrian
Giovani Andrian
Giovani Andrian
EXPLORE GUHA PAWON
by SMAWA VR Project Team

Project

2 SMA Regina Pacis Surakarta
Indonesia
Usep Dwi Santoso Nathanael Juan Gauthama
Ivander Marvin Aristo
Michella Joan Darmawan
Story World
by REGPAC VR

Project

3 SMK Kristen Immanuel Pontianak
Indonesia
Filbert Ivander Findianto
William
William Stanley
VRECO Educational Game
by THEORY

Project

4 SMK Kristen Immanuel Pontianak
Indonesia
Filbert Ivander Andre Kristianto
Naomi Ryohan
Neldy Wijaya
Astronomy VR
by FSC

Project

5 SMK Negeri 2 Batu
Indonesia
Solikin, S.Pd Fahmi Junaidi
Alinda Agustin
Pandu Syahrul Ramadhani
The Legend of KenArok (VR SAKURA TEAM)
by Sakura Team

Project

6 SMK Negeri 2 Palembang
Indonesia
Julian Fikri, S.S.T., M.Sc. Agung Rahmadi
Ahmad Maruli
Muhammad Afrizal
Construction Education
by EVOS

Project

7 SMK Negeri 2 Palembang
Indonesia
Maya Kartika Sari, S. Ars. Muhammad Galuh Farhansyah
Krisna Arya Dinata Pamungkas
Muhammad Arif Hidayat
INTERIOR EDUCATION
by AOV (Alliance Of Vibrant)

Project

8 SMK Negeri 51 Jakarta
Indonesia
A. Rizky Hanizar Shabrina
Septa Wiguna
Raul Athallah Tato
The Blind Agile
by VR51VHS

Project

9 SMK Negeri 6 Jakarta
Indonesia
Yunita Andriani, S.Pd. Nadia Putri Salsabila
Zahra Maulana Putri
Syarifah Aliyah
Scrap The Crab
by SAN’Z Team

Project

10 SMK Negeri 6 Jakarta
Indonesia
Yunita Andriani, S.Pd. Muhammad Zarkasi
Neve Rasyha Aditya
Jeffrey Samuel Gunawan
Castaway
by PHOENIX Squad

Project

11 SMK Negeri 7 Jakarta
Indonesia
Bambang Wisnu Murti Rizky Arya Pramusadewo
Rizqi Mahardika Alie
Rois Fergiyanto
Stranded VR
by Rodisky Team

Project

12 SMK Negeri 7 Jakarta
Indonesia
Bambang Wisnu Murti Farrel Giri Prasetyo
Khalishah Salsabila
Seno Adji
Dino Zoo VR
by SVen

Project

13 SMK Nurul Jadid Probolinggo
Indonesia
Rahmad Hidayatullah Rusydi Hafidz Alinata
Mochammad Arifandy Furaihan
Aiditya Muhammad Luqman Abdurrahman Wahid
Beach Sweep VR
by Tetra Vision

Project

14 SMK Telekomunikasi Darul Ulum
Indonesia
Yulia Churotin, S.Kom Faris Abdullah Khilmi
Muhamad Rafly
Naufal Muzhofar
VR Smk Telkom DU
by FNR Animation

Project

15 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
I Made Agus Wirawan, S.Kom., M.Cs. Putu Ari Indrawan Dewantara
I Gede Yudha Ariesta
I Wayan Dirgantara
Gamelan Gong Kebyar
by Mahapati VR 2

Project

16 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
Made Hery Santosa Made Agus Mandala Putra
I Gede Yoga Prastya
I Dewa Ayu Ogik Vira Juspita Banjar
Animals of Nusantara
by Susila Lan Dharma

Project

17 Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
Indonesia
Made Windu Antara Kesiman, S.T., M.Sc. Kadek Dwipayana
Putu Wisnu Ekaputra
I Wayan Agus Ayun Ardi Junaedi
Nusantara 3d
by MAHAPATI VR 1

Project

18 Eastern Technological College (E.TECH)
Thailand
Wootinan​ Klandawloi​ Suttirak Horsakul
Kwanchai Wannachai
Saran Lee
S.O.L
by ABC Lou

Project