SEA Creative Camp 2018 : Educational Game Development Game Submission List



Thank you for submitting the game for the competition. In total, the committee received the educational games from 89 teams from Indonesia, Malaysia, Philippines and Thailand.

Following are the teams who has submitted their final game. Please kindly check your game submission below. And also please kindly carefully check your full name, teacher full name (with title), your school, and country information, because we will create the eCertificate for you based on this. If you find any incorrect information, please email to wisnu@seameo.org.

Competition Entries

No.

School Name

Details

1

EASTERN TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE (E.TECH)
Thailand

'Back To Our Home' by Wooden PC Team

Teacher: Mr. Wiwat Tunyawatworakul
Students Team:
Mr. Nutthakit Thitirungruangtawee
Mr. Thanapat Munmanothum
Mr. Supakorn Kongkaew


Play

2

Eastern Technological College (E.TECH)
Thailand

'War Form the Alien' by Salt Man

Teacher: Mr.Punthuch Buarungsawat
Students Team:
Mr. Saran Lee
Mr. Patipan Chaipanha
Mr. Phakorn Srikhamtui


Play

3

The Eastern Technological College (E.TECH)
Thailand

'Anatomia' by ABC Lou Studio

Teacher: Wootinan Klandawloi
Students Team:
Wattanachai Choosup
Suttirak Horsakul
Kwanchai Wannachai


Play

4

The Prince Royal's College
Thailand

'Delta Element' by 87 return

Teacher: Latthawat Sonsrinusorn
Students Team:
Rawipat Tipparat
Pocharapon Wiratpong
Chayanuch na lampang


Play

5

Emilio Aguinaldo College - Cavite
Philippines

'Can You Survive' by Frogrammers

Teacher: Mr. Alnar Pasayon
Students Team:
Jeffrey Paragas
Mark Andrew Buhay
Irish Claire Torres


Play

6

Miriam College Adult Education
Philippines

'Mathology Trek' by The Mathologist’s Mind

Teacher: Maria Christita C. Polinag
Students Team:
Erica J. Paulino
Rosalinda A. Oberes
Christopher B. Gonzales


Play

7

Miriam College Adult Education
Philippines

'Parallel Universe' by The Interstellar Muses

Teacher: Maria Christita C. Polinag
Students Team:
Kyla Louise D.C. Manzo
Crystal Gem V. Bonifacio
Denise C. Cope


Play

8

SMJK Pei Hwa
Malaysia

'How To Math' by Ultimate Glory

Teacher: CHONG THYE JAN
Students Team:
Gwee Per Ming
Chai Kai En
Er Xuan Wei


Play

9

SMK Penrissen No.1
Malaysia

'Space Escape' by Fantastic three

Teacher: Mr Ting Chung Leong
Students Team:
Addlyka Jatek Lai
Javier Junior
Eugene Adrian


Play

10

SMK Sijangkang Jaya
Malaysia

'Starman Odyssey' by SJ Productions

Teacher: NURKHALILAH BT. HILALUL KAMAL
Students Team:
AFWAN HAZIQ BIN HAIROLLKAHAR
MUHAMMAD NUR ALIIF BIN MOHD ZIN
SITI AISYAH BT. AMIRRUDIN


Play

11

Bandung 23 National Highschool
Indonesia

'School Rush' by Pandora Team

Teacher: Mrs. Musdiyanti
Students Team:
Rafi Niffari Athar as the animator
Muhammad Dimas Rifqi as the designer
Adrianus Indraprasta as the programmer


Play

12

ISLAMIC JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF AL AZHAR 14 SEMARANG
Indonesia

'Zhenix the Destroyer of Hoax' by SPALZA14 GAMERS

Teacher: ADITYA NURSASONGKO
Students Team:
Arya Nandhana Syariendrar
Ghifarie Hanivan Adisatriyo
Muhammad Rayhan Ghiffari


Play

13

Man 2 Kudus
Indonesia

'Ebot' by SpaceOne

Teacher: ARDIAN AWALUDDIN, S.Pd., M.Si.
Students Team:
Muhammad Ari Budiman,
Muhammad Hanan Jamil,
Rafif NUrwansyah


Play

14

PKBM YAYASAN GENERASI PUTI BUNGSU KOTO
Indonesia

'Where Is My Seed' by setara team

Teacher: AFRIYANTI AZHAR
Students Team:
Herni,
Mario,
Vanza AT


Play

15

Politeknik Negeri Batam
Indonesia

'Volcano Rush' by Dream Maker Production

Teacher: Liony Lumombo
Students Team:
Agung Prabowo
Muhamad Bastoni Fadillah
Iqbal Nugroho


Play

16

PPPPTK BOE/VEDC Malang
Indonesia

'Learn Chemistry' by ALKALI

Teacher: Wahyu Purnomo
Students Team:
Lucky Herdhiono
Nanik Sri Rahayu
Endah Damayanti


Play

17

Sekolah Citra Kasih
Indonesia

'Detective Runner' by GMK Production

Teacher: Tumpal Hamonangan
Students Team:
Goldius Leonard
Kevin Matthew
Michael Vincent


Play

18

SMA Negeri 1 Amuntai
Indonesia

'Soedirman' by Team Bullet Project 02

Teacher: Arifudin, M.Pd
Students Team:
-Muhammad Rafie Ananda
-Ahmad Rijani Hasby
-Ridwan Syafi'i


Play

19

SMA PLUS PGRI CIBINONG
Indonesia

'Freedom or Death' by RPL PESAT

Teacher: Ahmad Muhammad S. Kom
Students Team:
Made Ngurah
Bayu Kresna Wisnu
Aqzal Bahy Hakim


Play

20

SMA Regina Pacis Surakarta
Indonesia

'MathRunner' by UCKT

Teacher: Usep Dwi Santoso, S.Si
Students Team:
Christian Darma Setiawan
Dion Ravinder Theodeus Subroto
Nathanel Kevin Wijaya


Play

21

SMAIT Al Izzah
Indonesia

'Budak Leutik Kocar Kacir' by Havalı Çocuklar

Teacher: Fitriyani S.Pd.Ing
Students Team:
Dhea Najla Rifdah Zen,
Salma Hanifa,
Siti Adabina Fildzah


Play

22

SMAN 1 Cibarusah
Indonesia

'Explorenaut' by Cosmosoft

Teacher: Usep Nuh, M.Pd.
Students Team:
Mahesa Putra Baskoro Cahyo Ramadhan
Guruh Alam V
Muhammad Rizqi I


Play

23

SMAN 14 BANDUNG
Indonesia

'Alvin' by Black Raccoon Games

Teacher: Eka Firmansyah
Students Team:
Ikram Tauffiqul Hakim
Ruben Paskah Hot Mangara Tua Panjaitan
Joseph Frinando Aritonang


Play

24

SMAN 21 SURABAYA
Indonesia

'Around Tus' by IMAGINATION TEAM

Teacher: Rusdiana Halim S.Pd
Students Team:
Intan Prita Nada
Anisah Fatihatus Mas'udah
Natasya Adelina Muliawan


Play

25

SMAN 36 Jakarta
Indonesia

'Follow The Teddy' by Teen Production

Teacher: Pesta Liana, M.Pd
Students Team:
Melini Pazyanita
Lusia Atvenita
Fernanda Christabella


Play

26

Smk Krian 2
Indonesia

'Finding Jajans' by CyberComp

Teacher: Faisal Abda'u Khaidar
Students Team:
Hannan Adnin Mushaffin
Erik Ardiansyah
Islammudin Bagus Irfansyah


Play

27

SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
Indonesia

'Force' by Yaerine

Teacher: Deddy Sunardy, S.Kom
Students Team:
Hansen Artajaya
Erick
Agashi Zinedine


Play

28

SMK N 5 KENDAL
Indonesia

'Pancasila Warrior' by PP Production

Teacher: AGUS KURNIAWAN, S.Pd
Students Team:
Ariya Dimas Priatna
Nurul Samsudi
Wahyu Nabilla Farhan


Play

29

SMK N 5 KENDAL
Indonesia

'Recycle Kingdom' by CREATIVE KINGDOM

Teacher: SAPTO RAHARJO, S.Kom, M.Kom
Students Team:
NURUL HUDA
RAFAEL WIDAGDO
MUHAMAD ALI ROSYID


Play

30

SMK Negeri 1 Bawang
Indonesia

'Debuk Depen' by Pinny Team

Teacher: Muhammad Lulu Latif Usman
Students Team:
Muhammad Saiful Abdullah,
Hermawan Genta Arraihaan,
Dion Budi Riyanto


Play

31

SMK Negeri 1 Brondong
Indonesia

'Save Our Sea' by SKANSABRO

Teacher: Akhmad Juhairi, S.Kom
Students Team:
Farah Attamimi
Terisha Sheline Shazhaq
Narendra Betha Baskara Al-A'Roof


Play

32

SMK Negeri 1 Cimahi
Indonesia

'5 Days of War' by 14th Generation

Teacher: Engkus Kusnadi
Students Team:
Sansan Fajrian,
Fazri Deffara Riswandy,
Tio Handika Andre Ramdhani


Play

33

SMK NEGERI 1 JETIS
Indonesia

'Kribo Adventure' by MultiMedia 1

Teacher: ISWAHYUDI, S.ST
Students Team:
1. Alfian Aditya Pratama
2. Ade Kurniawan Putra
3. Agung Gumelar


Play

34

SMK Negeri 7 Jakarta
Indonesia

'Independence of Indonesia' by Nanosky7

Teacher: Bambang Wisnu
Students Team:
Khrisna Alfarianto
Rizky Arya Pramusadewo
Seno Adji


Play

35

SMK Negeri 7 Samarinda
Indonesia

'The Mighty Portal' by AFY Community

Teacher: Hendra Yuni Irawan, M.Kom
Students Team:
1. Alfiansyah
2. Ferdian Ardhana Rura
3. Muhammad Yusuf Asrori


Play

36

SMK Negeri 7 Semarang
Indonesia

'Chatronix Puzzle' by Chatronix Stemba

Teacher: Layli Yunica Ariyanti
Students Team:
Wildan Wahyu Maharobig
Devi Chandra Noviana
Muhammad Luqmanul Chakim


Play

37

SMK Pariwisata Metland
Indonesia

'Foodi The Adventure' by AUNA Team

Teacher: Yoga Permana
Students Team:
Abi Rafdi Ramadhan
Frennat Kristian Hutabarat
Rina Triani


Play

38

SMK Telkom Purwokerto
Indonesia

'Gatot Adventure' by P'Warner Team

Teacher: Agus Indra Cahaya
Students Team:
Anzalla Dzikri Dhamara
Aqil Jawadal Furqon
Ibnu Putra Ardiansyah


Play

39

SMKN 1 Bawang
Indonesia

'Go Smart' by SES

Teacher: Muhammad Lulu Latif Usman
Students Team:
Latif Nugraha Purwa
Deni Juli Setiawan
Wahyu Febrianto


Play

40

SMKN 1 CIMAHI
Indonesia

'The Adventure of Gatot Kaca' by Team Dreamer

Teacher: Engkus Kusnadi
Students Team:
Aditya Galang Adzana
Alfiandika Rafli Wardana
Yuza Wijaksana


Play

41

SMKN 1 Cimahi
Indonesia

'D'joko Against The Invaders' by Erbe'14 Studio

Teacher: Engkus Kusnadi
Students Team:
Shidiq Permana Hidayat
Moch. Santana Ismaya Santosa
Dimas Nurfauzi


Play

42

Smkn 1 Ciomas
Indonesia

'Arrow Calculation' by Arrow Calculation

Teacher: Januar Ashari S.Pd
Students Team:
Abdullah Fatah Sulaiman
Ariefiantoro
Muhammad Rifai


Play

43

SMKN 1 JENANGAN PONOROGO
Indonesia

'The King Adventure' by Stmj Game Development

Teacher: Mr. Gunaryoko
Students Team:
Nur Fatah Qadrian B.
Rama Devis D.A.P.
Remon Agit


Play

44

SMKN 1 JETIS
Indonesia

'Area of Adventure' by Builder Legends

Teacher: MOHAMAD ARIEF PRIYO UTOMO, S.Pd.
Students Team:
MOHAMAD IRFAN KURNIAWAN


Play

45

SMKN 1 JETIS
Indonesia

'Playing Math' by SPY (Sing Penting Yakin)

Teacher: ISWAHYUDI, S. ST
Students Team:
Rizky Dwimas Ma'arif Kusuma Wardana
Mochammad Rizki Ferdiansyah
Mohammad Jawahir Alma'rifatullah


Play

46

SMKN 1 Jetis Mojokerto
Indonesia

'Leo's Adventure' by Team Success

Teacher: Iswahyudi, S.ST
Students Team:
1. Yoga Tirta Permana
2. Muhammad Awalu Fattah
3. Muhammad Rizal Ansori


Play

47

SMKN 1 Karanggayam
Indonesia

'Where Is My Brother' by Any On Mouse

Teacher: Prajna Bhadra Darmastuti, S.Kom, M.Kom
Students Team:
Abas Sabil Nasohah
Agung Saefulloh Umar Dani
Wisnu Widono


Play

48

SMKN 2 BATU
Indonesia

'Adventure of Apple' by GREEN APPLE

Teacher: TITO WAHYU ANGGORO
Students Team:
ANDI ADAM WIJAYA
AMALIA NATASYA SALSABILA
SEFIAN FIRMAN PRASETYA


Play

49

SMKN 2 Malang
Indonesia

'Fly With Boo' by Doom Team

Teacher: Wilda Satya Perdana
Students Team:
Bayu prasetyo,
Adzima Dwi Akhsan,
Tetron Jaguar Dasamuka


Play

50

SMKN 3 MATARAM
Indonesia

'Campers' by NewbieTrainee

Teacher: I KOMANG YOGI SUKMANTARA, S.Pd
Students Team:
Brian Aditya Dharmatirta
Arico Putra Bintang Malangi
Yogi Surya Prana


Play

51

SMKN 4 Garut
Indonesia

'Turn Back Hoax' by Aufklarung

Teacher: Ahmad Timbul Sholeh
Students Team:
Syahril Fikri A,
Adam Maulana,
Usman Muhamad H


Play

52

SMKN 4 Malang
Indonesia

'Be The Math Master' by Ezy Ranger

Teacher: Cahyaning Pininta Kustia, S.Pd
Students Team:
1. Ammar Farhan Nur Hakim
2. Emilia Kartika Sugianto
3. Fachrizal Zulfan Ramadhan


Play

53

smkn 7
Indonesia

'Adventure of Phi' by NIGHTCROW

Teacher: Hendra Yuni Irawan, M.Kom
Students Team:
-Andhika tri baskara
-Hadi firmansyah
-Nur rahmadani


Play

54

smkn 7 samarinda
Indonesia

'Adventure of Gajah Mada' by potato team

Teacher: Hendra Yuni Irawan, M.Kom
Students Team:
Bagus Indrayana
Gyan Rizki Lee
Ricky Caesar Aprilla Tiaka


Play

55

SMPN 1 PONOROGO
Indonesia

'Save The Environment' by EDUGAME PONOROGO 1

Teacher: CRYSNA RHANY NINGRUM, S. Kom
Students Team:
RUSYDIAN PURNAMA AZIZ
DIA NAUFAL ABIYYU TSAQIF
TRILIAN ADI SETIANTO


Play

56

SMPN 1 PONOROGO
Indonesia

'Flappy Cat' by EDUGAME PONOROGO 2

Teacher: CRYSNA RHANY NINGRUM, S. Kom
Students Team:
AVIP FADLURRAHMAN
NESYA NORIFUMI
ELSYA BEKTI NUGROHO


Play

57

SMPN 2 Teluk Bayur
Indonesia

'Bloody' by Borneo Creative

Teacher: Yanti Dwi Damayanti, M.Pd
Students Team:
Rana Raihanah,
Aji Bagus Segara,
Maulia Tri Anjani


Play

Late Submission Entries

No.

School Name

Details

1

The Prince Royal’s Collage
Thailand

'Travel In Time' by Three pioneers

Teacher: Latthawat Sonsrinusorn
Students Team:
Supakrit Techasiriwatthanakul
Peerapat Chaiyaprom
Amarin Noipao


Play

2

Caloocan National Science and Technology Highchool
Philippines

'Thrown' by CalNatSci Team A

Teacher: Jerome S. Quite
Students Team:
Earlfred Wendel Cortez
Julianna Francesca A. Cruz
Vince Lawrence B. Lapuz

3

Caloocan National Science and Technology High School
Philippines

'Trigonos' by CalNatSci Team B

Teacher: Jackielyn B. Ocbina
Students Team:
Christian Justine O. Bascos
Andrei R. Dimaculangan
Dane John Adrian S.J. Pastrana

4

Columban College-Barretto
Philippines

'Science!' by The Amateurs

Teacher: Mrs. Christine May A. Torres-Reyman
Students Team:
Kelvin D. Gutmanis
Glycer Maryjoy C. Manlapaz
Mark Jester Velasco

5

Nemesio I. Yabut Senior High School
Philippines

'VelociFree' by Puyat Team

Teacher: Ric Eldrid Idanan Pabico
Students Team:
Jason L. Aserdano
Amiel Vince Fernandez
Kristian Mar F. Quirapas

6

Rosario Integrated School
Philippines

'ASEAN' by Robotics Generals 1

Teacher: Marlon D. Salazar / Dr. Alicia F. Aprecio / Evelyn S. Villanueva / Benjie C. Gagahina / Lailyn N. Valdez / Edmar C. Navalta/ Pamela P. Quezada
Students Team:
Louie Ace I. Paneda
John Lloyd B. Camacho
Mark Joseph P. De Vera


Play

7

MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL
Malaysia

'The Art Of Survival (TAOS)' by APOCALYPSE JUGGERNAUT

Teacher: SHALINA BINTI ISMAIL
Students Team:
MIRZA SHAUQI BIN MOHD SA'ODI
MUHAMMAD SOLEHIN BIN ROSMAN
MUHAMMAD AUFA BIN HAJI AHMAD
MUHAMMAD ASLAN BIN BAHARUDIN

8

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Puchong Perdana
Malaysia

'Game Qayyim' by Harmony

Teacher: Nik Ruhida Binti Nik Mohammad Ravi
Students Team:
Muhammad Aniq Asyraf Bin Alias
Muhammad Haris Muqri Bin Mohd Nur Azmi
Qayyim Wafiuddin Bin Hazaudin


Play

9

SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
Malaysia

'The Egypt Jump' by SERATAS A1

Teacher: AZWIN SYUHAIRAH BINTI MOHD SAAD
Students Team:
KHAIRUL AZIM BIN ROSLAN
MUHAMMAD FATHUL NAIM BIN MOHAMAD
HAQIMY BIN ROSMADY


Play

10

SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
Malaysia

'Digestion Adventure' by GX-CREATION

Teacher: AZWIN SYUHAIRAH BT MOHD SAAD
Students Team:
Ahmad Syakir Naim Bin Mohd Daud
Izzat Mahfuz Bin Idris
Nurul Ellyyana Binti Hamidan


Play

11

SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
Malaysia

'DR.SHRINK' by DMZ

Teacher: AZWIN SYUHAIRAH BINTI MOHD SAAD
Students Team:
MUHAMMAD MUIZZUDDIN BIN YAHAYA RUDDIN
MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN AZRAI IZET
MUHAMMAD ZULFADLEY ADLI BIN AHMAD PAIZOL


Play

12

SM SAINS TAJA TU AZLAN SHAH
Malaysia

'Smart Shooter' by THE GALACTIC WARRIOR

Teacher: AZWIN SYUHAIRAH BT MOHD SAAD
Students Team:
MEGAT HARITH AIMAN
MUHAMMAD NOR HELMI
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM


Play

13

SMJK PEI HWA
Malaysia

'100 Mind' by Genius from 4A

Teacher: Chong Thye Jan
Students Team:
Piong Wei Xun Chok Rong Jie Sim Kim Liang


Play

14

SMK N 7 Semarang
Indonesia

'The Arrow' by Maharani Mardiyatri Irfani

Teacher: Laily Yunica Ariyanti
Students Team:
Maharani Mardiyatri Irfani
Fito Yusuf Kurniawan
Ika Ayu Puspaningtias


Play

15

SMKN 1 JETIS
Indonesia

'Ngaji Yuk' by Team Dimas

Teacher: Iswahyudi, S.ST
Students Team:
Angger Satrio Agung Jayadipa, Dimas Nurdiansyah, Adhityo Hakki Fitra


Play

16

SMA Labschool kebayoran
Indonesia

'Earth Defender' by Labschool Kebayoran

Teacher: Mr. Beni
Students Team:
Farrel Ahmad
Zidane K. Ahmad
Raihan Rasyidi

17

SMA Negeri 1 Bengkulu Utara (Senior Highschool Number 1 North Bengkulu)
Indonesia

'Biology Olympiad' by Bio Bae

Teacher: Leni Ardiana S.Pd
Students Team:
Rendra Bayu Agung Wijaya Rinaldi
Neice Shieva Shazhabilla
Dhea Anggrainy

18

SMA Negeri 4 Makassar
Indonesia

'Kevin Adventure in Game World' by Galaxy Team

Teacher: Muhammad Zia-ulHaq, S.Pd., M.Pd.
Students Team:
Vikram Surya Pratama,
Ardy Saputra,
Nugrah Setiarto

19

SMAN 21 Surabaya
Indonesia

'Galaxy Conqueror' by TEAM TRAVELER

Teacher: Rusdiana Halim S.Pd
Students Team:
Adhitya Dimas Aji Pratama
Fawaz Sihab
Yohanes Velly Sabattino

20

SMAN 3 Bandung
Indonesia

'DigiMath' by Dev_Pelajar

Teacher: Elis Djubaedah
Students Team:
Ilham Azka Ramadhan
Muhammad Silmi Kaffa
Naufal Ariq Habibi

21

SMAN 4 Makassar
Indonesia

'Escape From The Sun' by Science Saint X5

Teacher: Muhammad Zia-ulHaq, S.Pd., M.Pd.
Students Team:
Syntia Maharani S. Hairun,
Silvi Fadilla Alviani,
Syaikhah Aulia M. Nur

22

SMAn 4 Makassar
Indonesia

'Dorfretter' by Science Brotherhood

Teacher: Muhammad Zia-ulHaq, S.Pd., M.Pd.
Students Team:
Muhammad Thahmid Triansha,
Nurul Hikma S,
M Rafdy Ivanul Murfid

23

SMK Negeri 1 Bondowoso
Indonesia

'Topeng Konah' by Smakensa Team

Teacher: Hendro Setyono, S.Kom
Students Team:
Gatot Istiqoh Hartono,
Welda Mardiana,
Nakita Devani Adristi

24

SMK NEGERI 1 CIPANAS
Indonesia

'Mr. Zack' by EX3LENT

Teacher: JEWATA DIARGAMA S.KOM
Students Team:
Hafil Sukamto,
M. Alfy Aryandi,
Andra Erlangga

25

SMK NEGERI 6 JAKARTA
Indonesia

'Bio Defense' by Animasix Production

Teacher: Qonita Syahadah Kasworo
Students Team:
Mohammad Asa Farzani
Ibara Baiano Lanjare
Rizki Muhammad Yusuf


Play

26

SMKN 3 MATARAM
Indonesia

'Me vs Lazy' by eduKAI

Teacher: BAIQ SYAFIRA NOOR ZAHRIANA
Students Team:
M. Rifky Kharisma
L. M. Maurindra Anggra P.
Rifki Alfaro Zaidan

27

SMKN 4 Bandung
Indonesia

'Show It' by ArkaluDev

Teacher: Lukmannul Hakim
Students Team:
Andika Muhammad Rezka
Arham Dadiamar
Jau Nugroho


Play

28

SMKN 7 JAKARTA
Indonesia

'Candy Sweet Dream' by Team Azkhar

Teacher: BAMBANG WISNU MURTI
Students Team:
azmi munif hartono
khalishah salsabila
rubiq rachul

29

smkn 7 samarinda
Indonesia

'The Little Adventure Chemistry' by alcheast

Teacher: sigit triyanto
Students Team:
andi mulia sukmawira assegaf
muhammad riski saputra
yudhistira ananda sasmita putra

30

SMKN 7 Samarinda
Indonesia

'My Litter Journey ' by ENGENESIS

Teacher: Sigit Triyono, S.Pd
Students Team:
1. Hikmal Akbar
2. Gilang Raditya
3. Argi Nur Faturrohman

31

Smkn 7 samarinda
Indonesia

'Escape From Ignorance' by 7eus Squad

Teacher: Sigit Triyono, S.Pd
Students Team:
Akbar Bintang Wicaksono
M. Nur Rahman
Naufal Juli Saputra


Play

32

SMP Negeri 15 Bandung
Indonesia

'Solvinite' by Hamabost Fate

Teacher: Nila Nirwana
Students Team:
Leonanda,
Adnan,
Halilintar

33

SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
MALAYSIA

'Mad Math' by HAQ

Teacher: AZWIN SYUHAIRAH BINTI MOHD SAAD
Students Team:
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL HAZIQ BIN HIZAIDIN
MUHAMMAD AKMAL BIN ZAIDI
MUHAMMAD AIDIL QAIRUL BIN KAMARUZAMAN


Play

34

SULTAN KUDARAT STATE UNIVERSITY
PHILIPPINES

'Agri Explorer' by SKSU TEAM

Teacher: RICHARD S. TOLEDO
Students Team:
Rodelio C. Tagnipes
Jay-R G. Braquez
Jomer V. Depena